Calendario Regional Pref. G. 2

     
Calendario para imprimir
J-1 2/9/2018 27/1/2019 J-18   J-2 9/9/2018 3/2/2019 J-19
3 2
Fuentes
2 1   1 1
Herrera
2 0
1 1
Valderrobres
2 1   2 2
Mequinenza
0 3
2 0
Utrillas
0 2   2 2
Montecarlo
1 3
4 3
Calatayud
0 0   2 2
Caspe
1 1
0 2
Alcañiz
0 4   1 0
Cariñena
1 0
1 2
Andorra
2 4 5 0
Mores
2 1
0 3
Quinto
0 3   2 0
Cella
3 0
2 2
S. Fernando
1 2 2 2
Bujaraloz
0 2
0 5
Fraga
1 5   1 1
Valdefierro
5 0
J-3 16/9/2018 10/2/2019 J-20   J-4 23/9/2018 17/2/2019 J-21
2 1
Valderrobres
3 1   3 5
Herrera
0 1
1 1
Utrillas
1 2   2 1
Fuentes
0 0
2 0
Calatayud
2 1   0 1
Mequinenza
1 0
1 0
Alcañiz
1 2   1 0
Montecarlo
3 2
3 3
Andorra
1 0   1 2
Caspe
3 3
0 0
Quinto
0 3 2 3
Cariñena
0 2
1 2
S. Fernando
1 1   0 1
Mores
0 1
1 2
Fraga
0 6 0 1
Cella
3 0
0 1
Valdefierro
1 5   6 0
Bujaraloz
4 1
J-5 30/9/2018 24/2/2019 J-22 J-6 7/10/2018 3/3/2019 J-23
0 2
Utrillas
0 7   2 0
Utrillas
Herrera
0 0
3 1
Calatayud
0 3   1 0
Valderrobres
4 0
1 1
Alcañiz
1 4   4 1
Fuentes
1 3
1 0
Andorra
0 1   3 1
Mequinenza
2 1
1 0
Quinto
1 1   0 0
Montecarlo
3 0
1 2
S. Fernando
2 1 0 2
Caspe
0 2
0 2
Fraga
0 5   1 0
Cariñena
1 1
0 1
Valdefierro
0 5 1 0
Mores
1 1
3 3
Bujaraloz
1 1   2 1
Cella
0 3
J-7 21/10/2018 10/3/2019 J-24 J-8 28/10/2018 17/3/2019 J-25
0 2
Calatayud
1 1   1 1
Herrera
4 3
0 2
Alcañiz
0 5   0 0
Utrillas
0 0
4 0
Andorra
0 0   4 0
Valderrobres
2 0
1 1
Quinto
1 2   0 0
Fuentes
1 1
4 0
S. Fernando
2 0   5 3
Mequinenza
1 2
2 1
Fraga
1 2 4 1
Montecarlo
4 0
0 1
Valdefierro
1 1   0 0
Caspe
0 0
1 1
Bujaraloz
1 1 1 2
Cariñena
0 4
0 2
Cella
0 2   1 0
Mores
0 0
J-9 4/11/2018 24/3/2019 J-26   J-10 11/11/2018 31/3/2019 J-27
3 1
Alcañiz
0 1   2 2
Herrera
1 5
1 0
Andorra
2 1   2 1
Calatayud
3 2
1 3
Quinto
1 2   1 0
Utrillas
1 1
1 0
S. Fernando
1 4   2 2
Valderrobres
2 0
1 1
Fraga
0 6   2 1
Fuentes
5 3
0 2
Valdefierro
3 0 3 1
Mequinenza
4 2
4 2
Bujaraloz
2 1   1 1
Montecarlo
3 5
1 0
Cella
2 1 1 2
Caspe
1 3
3 1
Mores
0 1   0 0
Cariñena
0 3
J-11 18/11/2018 7/4/2019 J-28 J-12 25/11/2018 14/4/2019 J-29
2 3
Andorra
3 1   3 0
Herrera
1 3
1 1
Quinto
2 4   2 2
Alcañiz
1 2
3 0
S. Fernando
3 1   2 3
Calatayud
1 1
1 4
Fraga
0 5   3 0
Utrillas
0 4
5 5
Fuentes
1 0   5 1
Valderrobres
9 0
3 0
Bujaraloz
2 3 0 2
Fuentes
1 2
2 1
Cella
0 2   2 0
Mequinenza
1 5
1 0
Mores
3 2 0 1
Montecarlo
0 2
2 2
Cariñena
1 3   2 2
Cariñena
Caspe
3 0
J-13 2/12/2018 28/4/2019 J-30   J-14 16/12/2018 5/5/2019 J-31
2 1
Andorra
Quinto
2 1   1 1
Quinto
Herrera
0 1
1 0
Alcañiz
S. Fernando
3 1   1 4
S. Fernando
Andorra
1 2
1 0
Fraga
0 4   2 1
Fraga
Alcañiz
3 0
1 2
Utrillas
Valdefierro
1 2   3 1
Valdefierro
Calatayud
3 0
2 2
Valderrobres
Bujaraloz
2 2   1 5
Bujaraloz
Utrillas
0 5
0 0
Cella
1 3 1 1
Cella
Valderrobres
3 0
1 0
Mores
1 2   0 2
Mores
Fuentes
2 0
0 4
Cariñena
2 3 4 0
Cariñena
Mequinenza

2

3
3 3
Herrera
Caspe
1 3   1 0
Caspe
Montecarlo
0 1
J-15 6/1/2019 12/5/2019 J-32   J-16 13/1/2019 19/5/2019 J-33
0 0
Quinto
S. Fernando
0 1   1 1
Herrera
S. Fernando
1 1
2 3
Andorra
Fraga
1 5   0 2
Fraga
Quinto
1 2
2 0
Alcañiz
Valdefierro
1 3   0 1
Valdefierro
Andorra
1 0
5 1
Calatayud
Bujaraloz
4 1   0 0
Bujaraloz
Alcañiz
0 8
1 0
Utrillas
Cella
1 1   0 0
Cella
Calatayud
3 3
2 1
Valderrobres
Mores
0 3 1 1
Mores
Utrillas
1 1
0 3
Fuentes
Cariñena
1 4   2 0
Cariñena
Valderrobres
4 0
1 1
Mequinenza
Caspe
0 1 1 1
Caspe
Fuentes
2 1
1 0
Herrera
Montecarlo
1 0   4 2
Montecarlo
Mequinenza
1 4
J-17 20/1/2019 26/5/2019 J-34              
1 2
S. Fernando
Fraga
0 8    
1 0
Quinto
Valdefierro
0 0  
2 2
Andorra
Bujaraloz
3 4  
2 1
Alcañiz
Cella
1 1  
2 1
Calatayud
Mores
5 1  
1 0
Utrillas
Cariñena
0 1
0 5
Valderrobres
Caspe
1 5  
1 1
Fuentes
Montecarlo
1 3
2 0
Mequinenza
Herrera
0 4